ค้นหาสินค้า

รายการสินค้าค้าตามหมวด

สินค้าทั้งหมด

มิกเซอร์ อุปกรณ์เสริม Soundcraft A520.005000SP Soundcraft

มิกเซอร์ อุปกรณ์เสริม Soundcraft A520.005000SP Soundcraft

ปกติขายที่ราคา 48,000 บาท
โปรโมชั่นพิเศษวันนี้
เพียง 32,900 บาท เท่านั้น
SI Series Madi Option Card Cat5

 

Soundcraft Si Option Cards

Flexible and rich in expansion

The Si Performer, Expression and Compact range of consoles feature a versatile 128 channel expansion bus offering 64 discrete additional input sources and 64 additional output patches that may be used to transport audio to and from a supported network, for connection to a Soundcraft stagebox or other third-party devices.

Recommmended for: Houses of WorshipMusic VenuesMusicians & BandsTheatresTour Sound

 

Overview

By adding option cards to the Si range of digital consoles, you can interface your desk with a multitude of analogue and digital systems, whilst expanding I/O count beyond that of the standard console configuration. 

Routing to and from the option cards is achieved via the ’Patching’ functionality on the console. Further cards are always in development and will provide various solutions for interfacing onto emerging networks or devices. 

The number of option cards that may be fitted varies by product model, as follows: 

Soundcraft Si Compact 1 card
Soundcraft Si Expression 1 cards
Soundcraft Si Performer 2 cards
Soundcraft Si1 1 card
Soundcraft Si1+ 4 cards
Soundcraft Si2, Si2+ 4 cards
Soundcraft Si3, Si3+ 4 cards

 

Variants

 

MADI

The MADI I/O card can establish a 64-channel MADI input and output to a remote device such as stage rack, another console or Broadcast feed to an OB. Optical inputs and outputs are provided on SC connectors and are available in single and multi-mode versions. The auxiliary interface can be used as a redundant link. A Cat5 version of the card is also available.
Part Numbers:
Single Mode Optical - 5019983.v
Multimode Optical - A520.001000SP
Dual Cat5 - A520.005000SP

 

 

อัพเดทเมื่อ : 13 สิงหาคม 2558 เวลา 13:52:28 น. ถูกเปิดอ่านแล้ว 974 ครั้ง